LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Poland

1st Liga All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Poland - 1st Liga - Fixtures
July 29
18:30
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
July 30
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
July 31
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
August 1
17:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
August 6
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Stal Mielec
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
August 12
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
August 13
13:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
17:45
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
August 19
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
August 20
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Stal Mielec
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
17:45
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
GKS Katowice
18:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
August 24
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
August 27
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Stal Mielec
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
17:45
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
August 28
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
September 2
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
September 3
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
GKS Katowice
16:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
17:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
September 10
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Stal Mielec
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
17:45
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
September 17
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
September 24
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Stal Mielec
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
17:45
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
September 25
14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
September 30
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
October 1
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
GKS Katowice
16:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
October 7
17:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
October 8
12:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Stal Mielec
16:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
October 15
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
October 22
12:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Stal Mielec
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
16:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
October 29
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
November 4
18:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
November 5
12:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
15:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
16:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
November 12
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
GKS Katowice
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Stal Mielec
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
November 19
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Stal Mielec
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
GKS Katowice
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
November 26
12:30
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
17:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
March 4, 2017
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
GKS Katowice
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
16:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Stal Mielec
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
March 11, 2017
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
March 18, 2017
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Stal Mielec
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
GKS Katowice
March 25, 2017
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
16:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
GKS Katowice
April 1, 2017
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Stal Mielec
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
April 8, 2017
15:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
GKS Katowice
April 15, 2017
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Stal Mielec
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
April 22, 2017
15:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
April 29, 2017
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Stal Mielec
May 6, 2017
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
May 13, 2017
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Stal Mielec
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
May 17, 2017
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
May 20, 2017
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
15:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Stal Mielec
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
May 27, 2017
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Stal Mielec
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
June 3, 2017
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
15:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz