LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Poland

1st Liga Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Poland - 1st Liga - Fixtures
July 29
18:30
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
July 30
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
July 31
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
August 1
17:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
August 6
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Stal Mielec
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
August 12
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
August 13
13:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
17:45
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
August 19
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
August 20
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Stal Mielec
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
17:45
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
GKS Katowice
18:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
August 24
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow