LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

Club Friendlies All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

International - Club Friendlies - Results
July 31
04:00
Melbourne Victory
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
Canc.
Pescara
? - ?
Catanzaro
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Lazio
14:00
Notts County
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Pescara
? - ?
ASD Pineto
15:30
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Port Vale
18:30
Fiorentina
? - ?
Celta Vigo
Canc.
Empoli
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
18:45
Lucchese
? - ?
Empoli
18:45
Lyon
? - ?
Benfica
19:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
FC Porto
July 30
FT
South China
Juventus
FT
Feirense
0 - 0
Oliveirense
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
NAC Breda
AET
Real Betis *
Everton
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha Berlin
FT
Heracles
0 - 0
Karabukspor
FT
Willem II
Mallorca
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Marseille
FT
Ilves
Valencia
FT
FC Groningen
Southampton
FT
Karlsruher SC
Derby County
FT
Union Berlin
FC Utrecht
FT
ADO Den Haag
Iraklis
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff City
FT
Aston Villa
Middlesbrough
FT
Birmingham City
0 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Girona
FT
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Preston North End
FT
Bristol City
0 - 0
Portsmouth
AET
Dynamo Dresden
Werder Bremen *
FT
FC Twente
Konyaspor
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Malaga
FT
Fulham
Crystal Palace
FT
Ipswich Town
Union St.-Gilloise
FT
Leeds United
Atalanta
FT
Millwall
Brentford
FT
Newcastle United
Vitesse
FT
Norwich City
Hannover 96
FT
Nottingham Forest
Hull City
FT
Peterborough United
Barnsley
FT
Rangers
Burnley
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Swansea City
FT
Besiktas
Eibar
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Watford
FT
St. Pauli
Sevilla
FT
Freiburg
0 - 0
1860 Muenchen
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Rennes
Guingamp
FT
PEC Zwolle
Genclerbirligi
FT
TSV Steinbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Sampdoria
ChievoVerona
Aband.
Bologna
Al-Ain
FT
Bursaspor
Darmstadt
FT
Dijon
Nancy
FT
Excelsior
Espanyol
Canc.
Lorient
? - ?
Caen
FT
Montpellier
Sunderland
FT
Nantes
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
Canc.
Oud-Heverlee
? - ?
Eendracht Aalst
Aband.
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Braga
0 - 0
Villarreal
FT
CDC Montalegre
Chaves
FT
Caen
UNFP FC
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Oviedo
Canc.
Moreirense
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Leganes
FT
Bordeaux
Angers
AET
Racing Santander
Sporting Gijon *
FT
Moreirense
Felgueiras 1932
FT
Manchester United
Galatasaray
FT
SC Heerenveen
Real Sociedad
FT
Cadiz
Osasuna
FT
Gyori ETO
Trabzonspor
AET
Racing Santander *
Alaves
FT
Granada
0 - 0
Al-Ahli
FT
Sporting CP
Wolfsburg
FT
Alaves
Sporting Gijon
July 29
FT
MLS All-Stars
Arsenal
FT
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Bandirmaspor
Canc.
Antalyaspor
? - ?
Gaziantep BB
FT
AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
SC Bastia
FT
Werder Bremen
Real Betis
FT
Nice
Toulouse
FT
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Udinese
FT
Ingolstadt
Huddersfield Town
FT
Kaiserslautern
Metz
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Al-Jazira
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Real Sociedad
FT
La Hoya Lorca CF
Las Palmas
FT
Nuernberg
Augsburg
FT
Bochum
Hamburger SV
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Everton
FT
Gresley
Burton Albion
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Cesena
Fiorentina
FT
Fleetwood Town
Wigan Athletic
FT
Reading
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Montelupo
Empoli
July 28
FT
Inter
Estudiantes
Canc.
Atalanta
? - ?
Pavia
FT
Pescara
San Nicolo
FT
Cagliari
Pistoiese
FT
Feldkirchen
Udinese
FT
Nacional
Boavista
FT
Eibar
Lekhwiya
FT
Maritimo
Chaves
FT
Genclerbirligi
0 - 0
Cordoba
FT
Mainz 05
Sevilla
FT
Belenenses
Tondela
FT
Almere City FC
Espanyol
FT
Celta Vigo
Valladolid
FT
Exeter City
Cardiff City
FT
Lucchese
Genoa
FT
SSC Napoli
Entella
July 27
Canc.
Inter
? - ?
Roma
Canc.
Karabukspor
? - ?
Kasimpasa
FT
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Atalanta
Chiasso
FT
Palermo
Al-Wehda
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
ChievoVerona
Cittadella
FT
Sampdoria
FeralpiSalo
Canc.
Metz
? - ?
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Dijon
Sunderland
FT
Freiburg
Rizespor
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Porto
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT
Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Sporting Gijon
Athletic Bilbao
Aband.
Hoffenheim
? - ?
Besiktas
FT
FC Twente
Southampton
FT
Konyaspor
Real Sociedad
AET
Logrones *
Alaves
FT
Lorient
Nantes
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Nacional
Moreirense
FT
Feirense
Penafiel
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Mallorca
FT
Toulouse
Montpellier
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Bursaspor
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Crystal Palace
FT
Fuenlabrada
Leganes
FT
Toledo
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Buxton
Burton Albion
FT
Sheffield United
Derby County
FT
Swindon Town
Swansea City
AET
Benfica
Torino *
FT
Port Vale
Birmingham City
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Osasuna
FT
Orlando City
Stoke City
July 26
FT
FC Ufa
Al-Sadd
FT
Kristiansund BK
Molde
FT
Metz
Tubize
FT
Tondela
Maritimo
FT
UNFP FC
Dijon
FT
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Huddersfield Town
FT
Fortuna Koeln
FC Cologne
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Kasimpasa
FT
Bochum
Cardiff City
FT
FC Oss
Excelsior
FT
FCV Dender EH
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Iraklis
FT
Lierse
Lokeren
FT
PSV Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
FT
Couvin Mariembourg
Sporting Charleroi
FT
AGF
Galatasaray
FT
FC Utrecht
Espanyol
FT
Mirandes
Eibar
AET
Villarreal *
Sporting CP
FT
Barnsley
Hull City
FT
Cambridge United
Aston Villa
Canc.
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Morecambe
Preston North End
FT
Northampton Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Oldham Athletic
Wigan Athletic
FT
Scunthorpe United
Rotherham United
FT
Norwich City
Coventry City
FT
Bath City
Bristol City
FT
Brentford
Peterborough United
FT
Burton Albion
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
FT
Chesterfield
Derby County
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Everton
FT
Oxford United
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Southend United
Newcastle United
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Burnley
FT
Las Palmas
Tenerife
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Benfica B
July 25
FT
Al Ahli
Middlesbrough
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Rizespor
FT
Cordoba
Konyaspor
FT
SV Austria Salzburg
Bursaspor
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Sunderland
FT
Colchester United
Crystal Palace
FT
Feirense
Braga
FT
Nacional
0 - 0
Fulham
FT
Portimonense
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Cheltenham Town
Bristol City
July 24
FT
FC Cologne
Malaga
AET
Alemannia Aachen *
Marseille
FT
Hibernian
Birmingham City
FT
Olympia Wijgmaal
Oud-Heverlee
FT
FC Cologne
Marseille
FT
Atalanta
Lumezzane
FT
KV Mechelen
Iraklis
Canc.
KV Mechelen
? - ?
Karabukspor
FT
Sandhausen
Sevilla
AET
Alemannia Aachen *
Malaga
FT
Pescara
Teramo
FT
Crotone
Crotone Primavera
FT
Al-Ain
Udinese
FT
ChievoVerona
Altovicentino
FT
Torino
Renate
FT
Maritimo
Viseu
FT
Benfica
Wolfsburg
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Boavista
AET
Club Atletico Penarol
Deportivo La Coruna *
FT
Nacional
Sheffield Wednesday
July 23
Canc.
Bochum
? - ?
Malaga
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Fleetwood Town
FT
Rubin Kazan
Norwich City
FT
Hoffenheim
Oostende
FT
FC Twente
Al-Taawon
Canc.
Heracles
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Kortrijk
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Heracles
Cordoba
FT
1860 Muenchen
Werder Bremen
FT
Luton Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Matlock Town
Burton Albion
FT
Watford
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
FT
Ingolstadt
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Osnabrueck
Cardiff City
FT
Vitesse
FC Porto
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Hertha Berlin
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Reading
FT
Barnsley
Everton
FT
Blackpool
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Bradford City
Burnley
FT
Brentford
Kaiserslautern
FT
Bristol Rovers
Swansea City
FT
Cambridge United
Ipswich Town
FT
Genoa
Rizespor
FT
Helmond Sport
Excelsior
FT
Notts County
Nottingham Forest
FT
Peterborough United
Leeds United
FT
Port Vale
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Portsmouth
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Preston North End
Stoke City
FT
Rochdale
Wigan Athletic
FT
Rotherham United
Sunderland
FT
Scunthorpe United
Hull City
FT
Wehen
Eintracht Frankfurt
AET
Lazio *
SPAL 2013
FT
Walsall
Derby County
Canc.
Corby Town
? - ?
Newcastle United
FT
Lokeren
Newcastle United
FT
St. Pauli
Cardiff City
FT
ADO Den Haag
Karabukspor
FT
Karlsruher SC
West Ham United
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Udinese
FT
Zulte-Waregem
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Westerlo
FT
Empoli
Castelvetro
FT
Cercle Bruges
Sporting Charleroi
FT
St.Truiden
0 - 0
Mallorca
FT
Bologna
Terek Grozny
FT
Eupen
Malaga
FT
Fiorentina
Panaitolikos
FT
Jagodina
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
FT
Augsburg
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
ChievoVerona
Virtus Verona
FT
SpVgg Landshut
Bayern Munich
FT
Caen
Les Herbiers
Canc.
Evian Thonon Gaillard
? - ?
SC Bastia
Canc.
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Willem II
Gent
FT
Lorient
Guingamp
AET
St. Pauli
Borussia Moenchengladbach *
FT
Strasbourg
Nancy
FT
Sporting Covilha
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Cologne
FT
Rennes
Angers
FT
Stevenage
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Bordeaux
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Achilles 29
Canc.
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
FT
Huesca
Alaves
Canc.
Nacional
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
FT
Nantes
Aston Villa
FT
Numancia
Atletico Madrid
FT
PEC Zwolle
Southampton
FT
Tondela
Famalicao
FT
Penafiel
Moreirense
FT
SC Heerenveen
Genclerbirligi
AET
Boavista *
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Osnabrueck
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Rio Ave
Sporting Gijon
FT
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
FT
Real Betis
Fulham
FT
Feyenoord
Valencia
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Leganes
FT
Nacional
Celta Vigo
FT
Sporting CP
Lyon
July 22
FT
FC Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
FT
Bologna
Hapoel Haifa
Aband.
VfB Stuttgart
Spartak Moscow
FT
SV Zimmern
Freiburg
FT
Holstein Kiel
Schalke 04
FT
Sampdoria
Sellero Novelle
FT
FC Heidenheim
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Amkar
FT
Metz
Red Star
FT
Rennes
Brest
Aband.
Reims
? - ?
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Balmazujvaros
Palermo
FT
Koblenz
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Montpellier
Clermont Foot
FT
Troyes
Dijon
Canc.
ADO Den Haag
? - ?
Al Shabab
FT
Eibar
Real Sociedad B
Canc.
Nacional
? - ?
Caldas
FT
Toulouse
Osasuna
FT
Braga
Maritimo
FT
Estoril
Al-Garrafa
FT
Kortrijk
MVV Maastricht
FT
Gafanha
Tondela
FT
Feirense
Sporting Gijon
AET
Pacos de Ferreira
Vitoria de Guimaraes *
FT
Lens
Arsenal
FT
Etoile du Sahel
Nice
FT
Exeter City
Burton Albion
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Guiseley
Leeds United
July 21
FT
Minnesota United
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Atalanta
Giana Erminio
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Lille
FT
Crotone
Real Roccabernarda
FT
Casatese Rogoredo
Torino
Canc.
Gazovik Orenburg
? - ?
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 8
Gazovik Orenburg
FT
Nacional
Sporting CP B
FT
Bursaspor
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sassuolo
Castelvetro
FT
Vitesse
West Bromwich Albion
Canc.
Viod
? - ?
De Graafschap
FT
Arouca
Tondela
FT
PSV Eindhoven
FC Porto
FT
Celta Vigo
Deportivo La Coruna
July 20
FT
Santa Fe
Sevilla
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
Crystal Palace
FT
Real Salt Lake
Inter
Canc.
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Rio Ave
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Fleetwood Town
FT
AS Beziers
Ajax
FT
Genoa
Sudtirol
FT
Lazio
Calcio Padova
FT
Fiorentina
Trapani
FT
Chaves
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Freamunde
FT
SSV Markranstaedt
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Canc.
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
AD Fafe
FT
Cagliari
Terek Grozny
FT
Dukla Praha
Norwich City
FT
Rubin Kazan
West Ham United
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
Ingolstadt
FT
Anderlecht
SC Heerenveen
FT
Deinze
Lokeren
FT
FC Utrecht
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Granada
Bristol City
FT
Logrones
Real Sociedad
Canc.
Nacional
? - ?
Fatima
Aband.
RW Ahlen
? - ?
Cardiff City
FT
Roeselare
Club Brugge
FT
Varzim
Moreirense
FT
Huesca
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Oud-Heverlee
KV Mechelen
FT
Preußen Muenster
Valencia
FT
SDV Barneveld
AZ Alkmaar
FT
1860 Muenchen
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Union St.-Gilloise
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Wigan Athletic
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Chelsea
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Oostende
FT
Marseille
Ajax
FT
Panathinaikos
PEC Zwolle
FT
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
FT
Gimnastic
Villarreal
Canc.
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Rotherham United
FT
Hartlepool United
Sunderland
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Benfica
FT
Sassuolo
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Bristol Rovers
Aston Villa
FT
Colchester United
Ipswich Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Newcastle United
FT
Huddersfield Town
Liverpool
FT
Academica
0 - 0
Feirense
July 19
Canc.
Tubize
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Viktoria Plzen
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Monaco
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Slovacko
West Ham United
FT
Ural
Amkar
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Rizespor
FT
Nacional
Estoril
FT
Union Berlin
Watford
FT
Karlsruher SC
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Achilles 29
NEC Nijmegen
FT
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Schalke 04
Canc.
Heracles
? - ?
Jong Ajax
FT
Heracles
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Luzern
Schaffhausen
FT
Real Union
Eibar
FT
Westerlo
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Antwerp
St.Truiden
FT
Basel
Wolfsburg
FT
AD Fafe
Sporting Gijon
FT
Oldham Athletic
Preston North End
FT
Orleans
Angers
FT
Real Betis
Middlesbrough
FT
Sparta Prague
0 - 0
Fenerbahce
FT
St.Johnstone
Bradford City
FT
Forres Mechanics
Inverness CT
FT
Mansfield Town
Hull City
FT
Morecambe
Burnley
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Burton Albion
FT
Northampton Town
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Fulham
FT
Cheltenham Town
Barnsley
FT
Port Vale
Nottingham Forest
FT
Rochdale
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Birmingham City
FT
Swindon Town
Reading
FT
Walsall
Birmingham City
FT
Oxford United
Leicester City
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Brentford
FT
Famalicao
Braga
July 18
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
Al-Wahda
FT
FC Heidenheim
FC Rostov
Canc.
Konyaspor
? - ?
Lekhwiya
FT
Sandhausen
Augsburg
FT
Wattens
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Linense
Real Betis
Canc.
Hendon
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Sporting CP
FT
Cork City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
July 17
FT
River Plate
Sevilla
Canc.
Terek Grozny
? - ?
Trapani
AET
Duisburg *
Eintracht Frankfurt
AET
Nantes
Hertha Berlin *
FT
Hannover 96
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Hoffenheim
FC Vaduz
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Delbruecker SC
FT
1. FC Frankfurt
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula
FT
FC Eindhoven
Genk
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
Tondela
FT
Atalanta
Brusaporto
FT
Fiorentina
FeralpiSalo
FT
Empoli
Faro Gaggio
FT
Osnabrueck
FC Porto
FT
Roma
Terek Grozny
FT
Union Berlin
Udinese
FT
Wigan Athletic
Liverpool
FT
Crotone
Real Fondo Gesu
FT
Lokeren
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Torino
Olympic Morbegno
FT
Young Boys
Spartak Moscow
July 16
FT
Feirense
Tourizense
FT
Neuruppin
Werder Bremen
Canc.
Sion
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
FT
Anderlecht
Feyenoord
FT
Telford
Aston Villa
FT
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Chesterfield
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Jablonec
Everton
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Almere City FC
FT
Wigan Athletic
Manchester United
FT
Basel
Monaco
FT
Bohemian FC
Newcastle United
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
Canc.
Young Boys
? - ?
Nantes
FT
FC Twente
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Ajax
Gent
FT
FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Morecambe
0 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Darmstadt
FSV Frankfurt
Canc.
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Preston North End
FT
Burton Albion
Stoke City
FT
Crawley Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Birmingham City
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
West Bromwich Albion
Canc.
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Lincoln
Reading
FT
North Ferriby United
Hull City
FT
Oldham Athletic
Huddersfield Town
FT
Peterborough United
Norwich City
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Leeds United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Cardiff City
FT
Weston Super Mare
Barnsley
FT
Yeovil Town
Bristol City
FT
Celtic
Wolfsburg
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Middlesbrough
FT
Worcester
Aston Villa
FT
FC Krasnodar
Udinese
FT
1860 Muenchen
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Bologna
Virtus Acquaviva
Canc.
Boulogne
? - ?
Kortrijk
FT
Lippstadt
Bayern Munich
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Seraing United
Metz
FT
Sion
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Rubin Kazan
Vitesse
FT
Caen
Le Havre
FT
Jihlava
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Ajax
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Charlton Athletic
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Lille
0 - 0
Oostende
FT
Rapid Wien
Chelsea
FT
St. Gallen
Kaiserslautern
FT
Strasbourg
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Thun
Xamax
FT
Valenciennes
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Brest
Guingamp
AET
Chaves
Vitoria de Guimaraes *
FT
Servette
Nice
FT
Standard Liege
ChievoVerona
FT
Reims
Nancy
FT
USM Alger
Rennes
FT
Luzern
Schalke 04
FT
Sochaux
Dijon
FT
Luebeck
Werder Bremen
FT
Niort
Angers
FT
Tolosa CF
Real Sociedad
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Telstar
FT
Lierse
Westerlo
FT
Real Union
0 - 0
Alaves
FT
SC Bastia
AC Ajaccio
FT
Sporting CP
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Willem II
De Graafschap
FT
Lausanne
Saint-Etienne
FT
Roeselare
Mouscron-Peruwelz
Canc.
Antwerp
? - ?
KV Mechelen
FT
Nacional
0 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
FT
Antwerp
Kortrijk
FT
Oud-Heverlee
St.Truiden
Canc.
Castellon
? - ?
Valencia
FT
Celta Vigo
Lugo
FT
Lommel
Eupen
FT
Bordeaux
AC Milan
FT
Mar Menor
Granada
FT
Negreira
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Varzim
Rio Ave
FT
Villarreal
CE L'Hospitalet
Canc.
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Lyon
FT
Algeciras
Malaga
FT
Benfica
Derby County
FT
FC Cincinnati
Crystal Palace
FT
Richmond Kickers
Swansea City
July 15
Canc.
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Sevilla
FT
FC Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag
FT
Preußen Muenster
Heracles
FT
Amkar
Vozdovac
FT
FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
Dukla Praha
FT
Bologna
Rappresentativa Sciliar
FT
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 0
Rotherham United
FT
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
FT
Reading
Al-Taawon
FT
SV Oberschopfheim
Freiburg
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Cercle Bruges
Kortrijk
FT
Club Brugge
0 - 0
Olympiacos
FT
PEC Zwolle
Gent
FT
SC Verl
Bayer Leverkusen
Canc.
Standard Liege
? - ?
Olympiacos
FT
Tondela
Academica
FT
Nimes
Marseille
FT
FC Volendam
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Toulouse
0 - 0
AS Beziers
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Burnley
FT
Braga
Nottingham Forest
FT
EL Palo
Real Betis
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Hull City
Canc.
Worksop
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
AET
Vitoria de Setubal *
Derby County
July 14
AET
Leones Negros
Mainz 05 *
FT
CSKA Moscow
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
FC Rostov
Liberec
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
Karvina
FT
Fiorentina
Trentino Team
FT
Inter
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
Borussia Dortmund
St. Pauli
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Sporting CP
FT
SC Heerenveen
FC Oss
FT
Stevenage
Watford
AET
Vitoria de Setubal
Benfica
July 13
FT
Carolina RailHawks
West Ham United
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Mainz 05
FT
Aves
Rio Ave
FT
Atalanta
Rappresentativa Val Seriana
FT
Pinzolo
Roma
FT
Radomlje
Arsenal Tula
FT
Sassuolo
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
ChievoVerona
Top 22
Aband.
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta
Canc.
Union Berlin
? - ?
Feyenoord
FT
Nancy
Homburg
FT
Reims
0 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Feirense
Viseu
FT
Lorient
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Paris Saint Germain
West Bromwich Albion
Canc.
Eintracht Trier
? - ?
Schalke 04
FT
Lens
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Union St.-Gilloise
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Braga B
Moreirense
FT
Eintracht Rheine
Schalke 04
Canc.
Algeciras
? - ?
Granada
FT
Basel
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Bochum
Brentford
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Sporting Covilha
FT
Chaves
Famalicao
FT
FV Illertissen
Augsburg
FT
NAC Breda
KV Mechelen
FT
Lokeren
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Saint-Etienne
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Antwerp
Oostende
FT
Braga
Olhanense
FT
St.Truiden
0 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Fenerbahce
Panathinaikos
FT
Fleetwood Town
Liverpool
FT
Shelbourne
Leeds United
FT
Westerlo
Olympiacos
FT
Alfreton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Chester FC
0 - 0
Wigan Athletic
FT
Leek Town
Burton Albion
FT
Monaco
Sporting CP
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Cardiff City
FT
Barnet
Ipswich Town
FT
Philadelphia Union
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
FT
Charlotte Independence
Swansea City
July 12
FT
Le Mont LS
Nantes
FT
Luzern
Monaco
FT
Lille
0 - 0
Red Star
FT
Miedz Legnica
Rotherham United
FT
FC Krasnodar
FK Sarajevo
FT
Caen
Avranches
FT
Mattersburg
Karvina
FT
SV Schackendorf
Hamburger SV
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Werder Bremen
FT
AFC
Ajax
FT
Eupen
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Hamme
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Lierse
FC Utrecht
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Almere City FC
FT
SP Teuge
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Thun
Galatasaray
FT
Groene Ster
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Marseille
Lausanne
FT
Guiseley
Barnsley
FT
Livingston
St.Johnstone
FT
Elgin City
Inverness CT
FT
Solihull Moors
Birmingham City
July 11
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Ufa
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Amkar
FT
FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
Pribram
FT
FC Groningen
Queens Park Rangers
July 10
FT
Randers FC
Vejle Boldklub
FT
AC Horsens
FC Midtjylland
FT
Hengrove Athletic
Bristol City
FT
Bradford PA
Newcastle United
FT
East Fife
Aberdeen
FT
Hibernian
Motherwell
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Steaua Bucuresti
FT
Sturm Graz
1860 Muenchen
FT
SC March
Freiburg
FT
Sparta Prague
Rubin Kazan
FT
ChievoVerona
Trentino Team
FT
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Zeljeznicar
FT
Woking
Watford
July 9
FT
Academica
Viseu
FT
FC Porto
1 - 1
Rio Ave
Canc.
Sporting CP
? - ?
Sporting CP B
FT
Parkgate FC
Rotherham United
FT
Viborg
Esbjerg fB
FT
AZ Alkmaar
FC Volendam
FT
Dumbarton
Motherwell
FT
York City
Middlesbrough
FT
AGF
Lyngby
FT
Walsall
Norwich City
FT
Katwijk
ADO Den Haag
FT
PH Almelo
Heracles
FT
Spakenburg
FC Utrecht
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Nordin Wooter Academy
Canc.
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
VVCS
FT
Red Star
Anderlecht
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
Feyenoord
FT
Buckie Thistle
Inverness CT
FT
Wuppertal
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Ajax
FC Liefering
FT
Boreham Wood
Reading
FT
Chorley
Preston North End
FT
Cork City
Fulham
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
OB
FT
Glentoran
St.Johnstone
FT
Grasshopper
Aarau
FT
Greenock Morton
Partick Thistle
FT
Kilmarnock
4 - 2
Morpeth Town FC
FT
Seraing United
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Shelbourne
Ipswich Town
FT
Stalybridge
Barnsley
FT
VfB Stuttgart
St. Gallen
FT
Vitesse
Oostende
FT
Altach
Wil
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Fenerbahce
FC Voluntari
FT
Sassuolo
Salorno
FT
Spartak Moscow
FK Sarajevo
FT
Capelle
Excelsior
FT
Westlands Elftal
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Wolfsburg
Veltins-Auswahl
FT
TSG Messel
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
SK Eernegem
Kortrijk
FT
Inter
Wattens
FT
Sion
Monaco
FT
Lugano
Servette
FT
Cercle Bruges
Gent
FT
Eupen
Union St.-Gilloise
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Lorient
FT
Laval
Rennes
FT
Lille
Dunkerque
Canc.
Luzern
? - ?
Servette
FT
Brest
Metz
FT
Club Brugge
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Luzern
Kaiserslautern
FT
VV Chevremont
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Ried
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Lyon
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Juliana 31
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Sassuolo
Neumarkt-Egna
FT
Grazer AK
Aston Villa
FT
Deinze
Zulte-Waregem
FT
FC Eindhoven
KV Mechelen
FT
FC Liege
St.Truiden
FT
Hamme
Lokeren
FT
Lierse
0 - 0
Genk
FT
Maribor
0 - 0
Celtic
FT
SC Bastia
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Pau
Bordeaux
FT
Braga
0 - 0
Wigan Athletic
July 8
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
AaB
Silkeborg
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Steaua Bucuresti
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Queens Park Rangers
FT
FC Krasnodar
Cibalia
FT
Holstein Kiel
SoenderjyskE
FT
Soroksar SC
Ross County
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
Hertha Berlin
FT
FV Biebrich 02
Mainz 05
FT
Thun
Wohlen
FT
Tom Tomsk
Speranta
FT
Basel
Lausanne
FT
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Hamburger SV
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Vozdovac
FT
PEC Zwolle
VVV-Venlo
FT
Roeselare
Westerlo
FT
SC Heerenveen
FC Emmen
Canc.
Willem II
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Borussia Dortmund
FT
ACV
FC Groningen
FT
SV Schattendorf
Mattersburg
FT
Bamber Bridge
Preston North End
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Liverpool
FT
Boreham Wood
Brentford
FT
Gent
Olympiacos
July 7
FT
Charleston Battery
Rangers
AET
Guangzhou Evergrande *
Schalke 04
FT
Young Boys
Sparta Prague
FT
Freiburg
SV Oberachern
FT
Panathinaikos
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Arsenal Tula
NK Istra 1961
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FC Krasnodar
FT
1860 Muenchen
Austria Wien
FT
Lommel
Genk
Canc.
VV Ruurlo
? - ?
De Graafschap
FT
Nairn County
Inverness CT
July 6
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
West Ham United
Canc.
Club Brugge
? - ?
Westerlo
FT
Fenerbahce
CSMS Iasi
FT
Famalicao
Arouca
FT
Sturm Graz
Volyn
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Koebenhavn
AET
Ferencvaros *
Standard Liege
FT
FC Rostov
Trencin
FT
Terek Grozny
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Ried
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
Club Brugge
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Magdeburg
OB
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Salzburg
FT
Cercle Bruges
Westerlo
FT
FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim
Darmstadt
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Steaua Bucuresti
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Celtic
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Anderlecht
Canc.
Regioteam
? - ?
AZ Alkmaar
FT
SVV Scheveningen
ADO Den Haag
FT
FC Twente
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Polderse Selectie
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Sion
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Wolvertem
KV Mechelen
FT
AC Sementina
Lugano
FT
Tienen
St.Truiden
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
VOC
FT
Guiseley
Huddersfield Town
July 5
Canc.
Gazovik Orenburg
? - ?
FC Voluntari
FT
Viborg
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Schalke 04
FT
Spartak Moscow
NK Istra 1961
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
Zilina
FT
FC Utrecht
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Paksi SE
Ross County
FT
First Vienna FC
Mattersburg
FT
Thun
Le Mont LS
FT
Harelbeke
Kortrijk
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Oranje Nassau
Heracles
FT
Voorwaarts
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Sheriff
FT
VV Schaesberg
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
RWO Alzey
Mainz 05
FT
Genemuiden
PEC Zwolle
FT
Cowdenbeath
Motherwell
FT
Raith Rovers
0 - 0
Partick Thistle
FT
Brora Rangers
Inverness CT
July 4
FT
Malmoe FF
AGF
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Djurgaarden
FC Groningen
FT
VV Duno
Waasland-Beveren
July 3
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
Zavrc
FT
Naestved
Broendby IF
FT
Skive
FC Midtjylland
FT
Elfsborg
Oerebro
FT
FC Sonthofen
Augsburg
FT
Schwedt
Hertha Berlin
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
Amkar
FT
Arbroath
Motherwell
FT
FC Gossau
FC Vaduz
FT
Fenerbahce
Gostaresh Foolad FC
FT
Kriens
Monaco
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Spartak Moscow
Rudar Velenje
FT
Tom Tomsk
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Sturm Graz
Celtic
FT
Austria Wien
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Walhain
Standard Liege
July 2
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sokol Saratov
FT
Lyngby
FC Helsingoer
FT
Rio Ave
Selecao Concelhia
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Helsingborg
FT
ARC
Excelsior
FT
AGF
Haecken
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien
FT
VFL Rhede
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
RKAVV Leidshendam
ADO Den Haag
FT
Altach
FC Zuerich
FT
Bath City
Partick Thistle
FT
Bornem
Anderlecht
FT
Dongen
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Fraserburgh
Inverness CT
FT
Luzern
Austria Lustenau
Canc.
Wealdstone
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Albion Rovers
Motherwell
FT
PPSC
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Ronse
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
SVW '27
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Xamax
Lausanne
FT
Druzhba
FC Krasnodar
FT
Grasshopper
Wohlen
FT
RKSV Driel
Feyenoord
FT
Roeselare
Oostende
FT
Vitesse
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Willem II
FC Oss
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
Club Brugge
FT
Lugano
Monaco
FT
Leopoldsburg
Genk
FT
Ried
Burghausen
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Gyirmot
FT
Spouwen-Mopertingen
St.Truiden
FT
US Schluein Ilanz
Hamburger SV
Canc.
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Legia Warszawa
FT
Tienen
KV Mechelen
FT
VV Schinveld
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Lyon
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Kapfenberger SV
FT
NEC Nijmegen (A)
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Saint-Etienne
Clermont Foot
FT
Harelbeke
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Drachtster Boys
SC Heerenveen
FT
Svelta Melsele
Westerlo
July 1
FT
Esbjerg fB
AC Horsens
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
AaB
FT
Viborg
Randers FC
Canc.
Silkeborg
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Kjellerup
Silkeborg
FT
SoenderjyskE
Fredericia
FT
Rapid Wien
Rubin Kazan
FT
1860 Muenchen
Basel
FT
Bocholt
Genk
FT
Schaffhausen
St. Gallen
FT
ATSV Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Salzburg
Young Boys
FT
SKV Haahnlein
Darmstadt
FT
KWSC Lauwe
Kortrijk
FT
SC Dikkelvenne
Gent
FT
Arouca
9 - 0
GD Mealhada
FT
RWE Eemsmond
FC Groningen
FT
Alloa Athletic
Dundee FC
FT
Aldershot Town
Queens Park Rangers
June 30
FT
CSKA Moscow
Strogino
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Khimki
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
FK Senica
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Amkar
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FC Lenzkirch
St. Gallen
FT
KFC Merelbeke
Oostende
FT
NK Celje
Celtic
June 29
FT
Hammarby
Aalesund
FT
Malmoe FF
OB
FT
Ried
Zilina
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Gefle
FT
Thun
Schaffhausen
FT
Bornem
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Tournai
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Aammebergs IF
Oerebro
FT
ASV Drassburg
Austria Wien
FT
SK Rapid Leest
KV Mechelen
FT
Sturm Graz
Maribor
FT
Torhout
Club Brugge
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
Anderlecht
FT
Cirencester Town
Partick Thistle
June 28
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Roskilde
FT
FC Rostov
Slavia Prague
FT
Kalmar FF
Elfsborg
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Gazovik Orenburg
FT
FC Krasnodar
Afips Afipsky
FT
SKN St. Poelten
BW Linz
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Qarabag FK
FT
Hartberg
Mattersburg
FT
Lausanne
Sion
FT
Altach
0 - 0
Young Boys
FT
Esbjerg fB
Silkeborg
Canc.
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Avanti Stekene
Lokeren
FT
DESTO
FC Utrecht
FT
Djurgaarden
Oestersunds FK
FT
Racing Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Uno Animo
Willem II
FT
Dumbarton
Dundee FC
June 27
FT
SoenderjyskE
Lyngby
FT
Terek Grozny
0 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Vasas Budapest
Amkar
FT
St.Florian
Rapid Wien
FT
RKDSV
Willem II
June 26
FT
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
FC Helsingoer
Vaalerenga
FT
KGR Katelijne
KV Mechelen
FT
Brechin City
Aberdeen
FT
Oestersunds FK
Rosenborg
FT
Tongeren
Standard Liege
FT
Haladas
Rapid Wien
FT
Salzburg
0 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FC Istiklol
Lokomotiv Moscow
June 25
FT
FC Midtjylland
Randers FC
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Broendby IF
FT
RKSV EMOS
FC Twente
FT
Basel
St. Gallen
FT
Jong Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
FT
Entente Binchoise
Standard Liege
FT
Sturm Graz
Paksi SE
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Rudar Velenje
FT
VC Rijmenam
KV Mechelen
FT
Zwevezele
0 - 3
Oostende
FT
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moscow
FT
Wattens
Altach
FT
Grasshopper
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Canc.
Kalsdorf
? - ?
Sturm Graz
FT
Laakwartier
ADO Den Haag
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Eendracht Termien
Genk
FT
KFC Moerbeke
Lokeren
FT
Luzern
Winterthur
FT
Sint-Niklaas
Waasland-Beveren
Canc.
Terek Grozny
? - ?
Spartak Trnava
FT
Wellen
St.Truiden
FT
KVE Drongen
Gent
FT
Thun
Aarau
FT
FC Wels
Ried
FT
Houtvenne
Westerlo
FT
Royal Knokke FC
Club Brugge
Canc.
Westkapelle
? - ?
Club Brugge
June 24
FT
AC Horsens
Silkeborg
FT
Lillestroem
Stabaek
FT
SoenderjyskE
Start
FT
FC Krasnodar
SKA Rostov
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Molde
Canc.
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Znojmo
FT
KVV Zelzate
Lokeren
FT
Admira Moedling
Terek Grozny
Canc.
Mattersburg
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
FT
FC Rostov
Ujpest
FT
Naesby
Broendby IF
FT
KFC Aalbeke
Kortrijk
FT
Sogndal
Brann
FT
WS Oudenburg
Oostende
FT
JV De Pinte
Gent
June 23
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Oerebro
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Stroemsgodset
FT
Helsingborg
Vaalerenga
FT
Altach
FC Vaduz
FT
Austria Wien
Cukaricki
FT
RFC Tilleur
Standard Liege
June 22
Canc.
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Haladas
FT
Hammarby
Levadia Tallinn
FT
Sturm Graz
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Djurgaarden
Kalmar FF
FT
FC Midtjylland
Esbjerg fB
FT
Lystrup IF
AGF
FT
St. Gallen
Flora Tallinn
June 21
Canc.
Austria Wien
? - ?
Skenderbeu
FT
Austria Wien
Teuta Durres
FT
Arsenal Tula
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
HIFK
AIK
FT
SC Mannswoerth
Rapid Wien
FT
Admira Moedling
Kapfenberger SV
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Ujpest
FT
Terek Grozny
Inter Zapresic
FT
Salzburg
Slavia Prague
FT
Mattersburg
FK Senica
June 19
FT
Spittal
Austria Wien
June 18
FT
Rosenborg
AaB
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Vaalerenga
Canc.
Molde
? - ?
DBH All Star
FT
Sturm Graz
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Ranshofen
Rapid Wien
FT
Werdenberg Auswahl
0 - 6
FC Vaduz
FT
FC Kreuzlingen
St. Gallen
FT
Ried
Teuta Durres
FT
Wolfsberger AC
KF Shkendija
FT
SV Ludesch
Altach
June 17
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Stabaek
FT
Mattersburg
0 - 0
Maribor
FT
Admira Moedling
Wiener Neustadt
Canc.
SV Lochau
? - ?
Altach
FT
Voecklamarkt
Salzburg
FT
KVV Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Waasland-Beveren
June 15
FT
AIK
Flora Tallinn
FT
Sturm Graz
NK Celje
FT
Admira Moedling
Cukaricki
FT
ASC Marathon
Austria Wien
FT
Verdal
Rosenborg
FT
SV St. Margarethen
Rapid Wien
June 12
FT
Wil
Altach
June 11
FT
HC Nestelbach
Sturm Graz
May 26
AET
New York Cosmos *
Eibar
FT
Eintracht Trier
FC Cologne
May 24
AET
Houston Dynamo *
Real Sociedad
May 22
FT
FC Anker Wismar
Hamburger SV
FT
Philadelphia Fury
Eibar
May 21
AET
Wolfsburg *
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Bolivar
0 - 0
Espanyol
May 20
FT
Blooming
Espanyol
FT
Al Ahly
Roma
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis
May 19
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Sociedad
FT
St. Gallen
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Novelda
Villarreal
May 18
AET
Einheit Rudolstadt
RW Erfurt *
May 17
FT
Luzern
Borussia Moenchengladbach
May 6
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Eupen
April 29
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Standard Liege
March 28
FT
Haecken
Ljungskile
FT
Baerum
Lillestroem
FT
Oerebro
Hammarby
FT
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Gefle
Sirius
FT
Sandnes
Viking
March 27
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Dolgoprudny
March 26
FT
Atalanta
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
AIK
FC Inter
FT
Djurgaarden
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
GIF Sundsvall
VPS
FT
Helsingborg
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Kalmar FF
Seinaejoen JK
FT
Molde
Hoedd
FT
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Dalkurd FF
FT
Udinese
NK Istra 1961
March 25
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
0 - 0
Aatvidaberg
FT
Hammarby
Esteghlal
FT
Malmoe FF
HJK
FT
Sturm Graz
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Elfsborg
Halmstads BK
FT
GAIS
Falkenbergs FF
March 24
FT
Mainz 05
Karlsruher SC
FT
St. Pauli
Hannover 96
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Randers FC
FT
AC Milan
Varese
FT
Villafranca
ChievoVerona
FT
Winterthur
FC Vaduz
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Young Boys
Aarau
FT
Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
FT
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
March 23
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Sandefjord
FT
Austria Wien
Wiener Neustadt
March 22
FT
RW Erfurt
FC Cologne
March 20
FT
AIK
Gefle
March 19
FT
Aatvidaberg
IFK Norrkoeping
Canc.
Gefle
? - ?
Hammarby
FT
Oerebro
IFK Mariehamn
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Oestersunds FK
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Djurgaarden
March 17
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
FC Inter
March 12
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Gefle
March 11
FT
Oergryte FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Elfsborg
Djurgaarden
March 8
FT
Mjaellby
Kalmar FF
March 6
FT
Kristiansund BK
Molde
FT
Sogndal
Hoedd
FT
Brann
Tromsoe
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
FK Haugesund
Sandnes
FT
Viking
Rosenborg
March 5
FT
Molde
Aalesund
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Lillestroem
FT
Start
Sandefjord
FT
Stroemsgodset
Vaalerenga
FT
Mjoendalen
Stabaek
March 3
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Mo
March 1
FT
Molde
Mjoendalen
FT
Marbella FC
Vaalerenga
FT
Aalesund
Kristiansund BK
February 29
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Rosenborg
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Lillestroem
Canc.
Hoedd
? - ?
Tromsoe
FT
Sogndal
0 - 0
Tromsoe
February 28
FT
Hoedd
Sandefjord
Canc.
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Tromsoe
Canc.
Sogndal
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
Canc.
Start
? - ?
Sandnes
FT
FK Haugesund
Brann
February 27
FT
Mordovya
FK Jelgava
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Viking
FT
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Rostov
Stabaek
February 26
FT
Mordovya
FC Sheriff
FT
Tromsoe
Krylya Sovetov Samara
February 25
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Dalian Yifang
FT
Sandefjord
Sogndal
FT
Spartak Moscow
Aris Limassol
FT
Stroemsgodset
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
FK Haugesund
Hoedd
February 24
Canc.
Odds Ballklubb
? - ?
Jerv
FT
Brann
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
FT
Vaalerenga
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Rosenborg
FC Rostov
FT
Viking
0 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
Malaga
February 23
FT
AaB
Malmoe FF
FT
Stabaek
Amkar
FT
Aalesund
Hibernians
FT
FK Karlskrona
Kalmar FF
February 22
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
FC Tambov
FT
Sandnes
Start
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Amkar
FT
Spartak Moscow
FC Sheriff
FT
Mjoendalen
0 - 0
Bodoe/Glimt
February 21
FT
CSKA Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Esbjerg fB
SoenderjyskE
FT
Viborg
Broendby IF
FT
Dnipro
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Rubin Kazan
FT
Stroemsgodset
Dinamo Moscow
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Rosenborg
February 20
Canc.
Lillestroem
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
FT
AGF
Hobro
FT
Randers FC
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Stabaek
Vaalerenga
FT
Lillestroem
Newcastle United
FT
Aalesund
Koper
Canc.
FC Rostov
? - ?
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT
Sogndal
FK Haugesund
FT
Terek Grozny
0 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
February 19
FT
FC Ufa
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Sandnes
Mjoendalen
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Dacia Chisinau
FT
Aasane
0 - 0
Brann
February 18
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Cartagena
Canc.
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Canc.
Udinese
? - ?
Terek Grozny
FT
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Amkar
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Canc.
La Hoya Lorca CF
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Real Murcia
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Start
Sarpsborg 08
February 17
Canc.
Amkar
? - ?
Marbella FC
FT
OB
Fredericia
FT
FC Sheriff
Ural
FT
SoenderjyskE
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
Rosenborg
Odds Ballklubb
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Karpaty
Canc.
Granada
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Stroemsgodset
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Sogndal
Foerde
February 16
FT
Esbjerg fB
Spartak Trnava
Canc.
SoenderjyskE
? - ?
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Dalkurd FF
FT
Dnipro
Viborg
FT
AaB
Vorskla
FT
Oesters IF
Kalmar FF
February 15
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
February 14
FT
Rubin Kazan
Amkar
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
AIK
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Malmoe FF
Broendby IF
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
SoenderjyskE
FT
Randers FC
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
OB
Siroki Brijeg
FT
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
Amkar
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Stabaek
FT
Viking
FK Haugesund
February 13
FT
Ural
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Lillestroem
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Hammarby
Tromsoe
FT
FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens
FT
Gefle
0 - 0
IK Brage
FT
Helsingborg
FC Helsingoer
FT
Kalmar FF
Aengelholms FF
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Vaalerenga
Flora Tallinn
FT
Haecken
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Slovan Bratislava
AaB
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Viborg
FT
Oestersunds FK
Ranheim
FT
Sogndal
Brann
FT
Djurgaarden
Aalesund
FT
Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK
February 12
FT
Esbjerg fB
Ruzomberok
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Krasnodar
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Torpedo Armavir
FT
Mladost Podgorica
Hobro
FT
Start
Jerv
FT
Maribor
Esbjerg fB
February 11
FT
Elfsborg
Odds Ballklubb
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Tromsoe
FT
AaB
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Linense
Rubin Kazan
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Spartak Moscow
February 10
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AIK
FT
Amkar
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Randers FC
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Malaga
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Viking
Bryne
February 9
Canc.
Valletta
? - ?
Terek Grozny
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Molde
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Ural
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Benfica Luanda
FT
FC Rostov
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Malmoe FF
FC Midtjylland
FT
Mosta
Terek Grozny
FT
Vard Haugesund
0 - 0
FK Haugesund
February 8
FT
OB
Djurgaarden
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
FC Sheriff
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow
FT
Haecken
Odds Ballklubb
February 7
FT
Sogndal
Floroe
Canc.
Amkar
? - ?
Arcos CF
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
February 6
FT
Halmstads BK
Gefle
FT
CSKA Moscow
Dacia Chisinau
Canc.
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Halmstads BK
FT
Rosenborg
Byaasen
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Aengelholms FF
FT
FC Ufa
Rad Beograd
FT
Aalesund
Seinaejoen JK
FT
Hammarby
Helsingborg
FT
Hobro
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Vaalerenga
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
FC Rostov
0 - 0
Benfica Luanda
FT
Spartak Moscow
Suwon Bluewings
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Levanger
FT
Terek Grozny
Viktoria Plzen
February 5
FT
Malmoe FF
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Randers FC
FT
Stroemsgodset
Odds Ballklubb
FT
AaB
Skive
FT
Legia Warszawa
Stabaek
AET
AIK *
Molde
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Tromsoe
FT
Lillestroem
Fredrikstad
FT
Start
Viking
FT
Sogndal
Raufoss
FT
Brann
Joenkoepings Soedra
February 4
FT
FC Midtjylland
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Vendsyssel FF
AaB
FT
FC Krasnodar
Lech Poznan
FT
Djurgaarden
Steaua Bucuresti
February 3
Canc.
Birkirkara
? - ?
Terek Grozny
FT
Hammarby
Halmstads BK
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Rad Beograd
FT
Eskisehirspor
Botosani
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Sparta Prague
FT
Haecken
GAIS
FT
Vaalerenga
CSKA Moscow
February 2
FT
Fredericia
0 - 0
Esbjerg fB
FT
SoenderjyskE
Silkeborg
FT
Basel
Xamax
FT
FC Vaduz
Austria Lustenau
FT
FC Rostov
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Young Boys
Le Mont LS
FT
Ried
St.Florian
February 1
FT
Estudiantes
Gimnasia LP
FT
FC Midtjylland
0 - 0
AIK
FT
Molde
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Brann
Elfsborg
January 31
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
FT
Winterthur
St. Gallen
FT
Ural
Rad Beograd
FT
Hammarby
Oestersunds FK
FT
Aalesund
Hoedd
FT
Stabaek
Terek Grozny
January 30
FT
Independiente
Racing Club
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Roskilde
FT
Gefle
0 - 0
Djurgaarden
FT
Amkar
Zilina B
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Karlsruher SC
Aband.
Bochum
Duisburg
FT
Chiasso
Sion
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hobro
FT
FC Ufa
CFR Cluj
FT
Helsingborg
Halmstads BK
FT
Rapid Wien
Bohemians 1905
FT
Salzburg
Sandhausen
FT
St. Pauli
AaB
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Domzale
FT
Freiburg
Grasshopper
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FSV Frankfurt
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Helsingoer
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Brommapojkarna
FT
Mattersburg
Kapfenberger SV
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Kaiserslautern
FC Zuerich
FT
Young Boys
Wohlen
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Pandurii
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
January 29
FT
Randers FC
AC Horsens
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Lyngby
FT
FC Krasnodar
Henan Jianye
FT
Viborg
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Esbjerg fB
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Sturm Graz
RNK Split
FT
Schaffhausen
FC Vaduz
FT
Thun
Biel/Bienne
FT
Admira Moedling
Metalist Kharkiv
FT
Salzburg
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Austria Wien
Basel
FT
Sturm Graz
Steaua Bucuresti
FT
Malmoe FF
Fremad Amager
FT
Viking
Vidar
FT
Oesters IF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Alta
Tromsoe
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Start
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Stroemsgodset
January 28
FT
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes
FT
Ried
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Ural
FT
Rubin Kazan
Gornik Leczna
January 27
FT
River Plate
San Lorenzo
FT
SoenderjyskE
Hobro
FT
FC Midtjylland
AGF
FT
SV Groedig
St. Gallen
FT
Spartak Moscow
FC Astana
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
CFR Cluj
FT
Austria Wien
SV Horn
FT
Luzern
Wohlen
FT
CSKA Moscow
Odds Ballklubb
January 26
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Henan Jianye
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Amkar
FT
Wolfsberger AC
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Sturm Graz
Thun
FT
Farense
Mattersburg
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Lillestroem
Grasshopper
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Stroemsgodset
FT
Hibernians
Terek Grozny
January 25
FT
Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP
FT
FC Krasnodar
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Ried
FC Zuerich
FT
Odds Ballklubb
PFC CSKA-Sofia
January 24
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
FT
Slaven
Altach
FT
AC Horsens
OB
FT
Hammarby
KuPS
FT
Kristiansund BK
Molde
FT
IFK Mariehamn
Gefle
FT
Rapid Wien
St. Pauli
FT
Thun
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Ural
Tosno
FT
Karlsruher SC
Freiburg
FT
Stroemsgodset
Piast Gliwice
Canc.
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Mattersburg
FT
Union Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
January 23
FT
Admira Moedling
Diosgyori VTK
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Flora Tallinn
FT
Oerebro
Djurgaarden
FT
FC Rostov
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Kongsvinger
Vaalerenga
FT
AIK
Vasalunds IF
FT
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
St. Gallen
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Groedig
FT
Thun
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Admira Moedling
Qarabag FK
FT
Terek Grozny
Zavrc
FT
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Amkar
FT
Young Boys
Sturm Graz
January 22
FT
Stabaek
Follo
FT
Viborg
AGF
FT
Esbjerg fB
Lyngby
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
Henan Jianye
FT
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Amkar
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Elfsborg
FT
Ried
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Hobro
FT
Austria Wien
Sandhausen
FT
FC Vaduz
St. Pauli
FT
Wolfsberger AC
FC Heidenheim
FT
FC Helsingoer
OB
FT
FC Roskilde
Broendby IF
FT
Mattersburg
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Dnipro
0 - 0
FC Zuerich
FT
Grasshopper
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Start
Vindbjart
FT
Sturm Graz
Aarau
FT
Aalesund
Brattvaag
FT
IL Staalkameratene
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Oesters IF
Helsingborg
January 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
FT
SoenderjyskE
Fredericia
FT
AaB
Hobro
FT
FC Midtjylland
Skive
FT
SV Groedig
Nuernberg
FT
Spartak Moscow
Henan Jianye
FT
Austria Wien
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
El Jaish
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Basel
Freiburg
FT
Luzern
Dynamo Kyiv
January 20
FT
Altach
Teplice
Canc.
Farense
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Bunyodkor Tashkent
FT
Bologna
0 - 0
Chiasso
FT
St. Gallen
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Rapid Wien
Parndorf
Canc.
Rapid Wien
? - ?
SV Horn
FT
PSC Elite
Terek Grozny
FT
Thun
0 - 0
Paderborn
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Sion
CSKA Moscow
FT
FK Qabala
FC Zuerich
FT
Fluminense
Internacional
January 19
FT
River Plate
Independiente
FT
FC Ufa
Lech Poznan
FT
Austria Wien
FC Heidenheim
FT
Wolfsberger AC
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FC Vaduz
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Sturm Graz
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Bochum
FT
Olhanense
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Young Boys
Steaua Bucuresti
Canc.
RW Erfurt
? - ?
FC Cologne
FT
Sparta Prague
Borussia Dortmund
January 18
FT
Luzern
Freiburg
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Schalke 04
January 17
FT
San Lorenzo
Huracan
Canc.
Pakhtakor Tashkent
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
FC Rostov
Henan Jianye
FT
Lillestroem
Ull/Kisa
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Wolfsburg
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Altach
FT
Hoffenheim
Sturm Graz
FT
Lekhwiya
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Atletico MG
Corinthians
January 16
FT
Ried
ATSV Stadl Paura
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Austria Wien
Biel/Bienne
FT
Salzburg
LASK Linz
Canc.
SV Groedig
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
FT
FC Vaduz
Hertha Berlin
FT
Mainz 05
FC Cologne
FT
Darmstadt
Nuernberg
FT
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Ingolstadt
FT
Karlsruher SC
Bayern Munich
FT
Basel
Augsburg
FT
Bochum
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Luzern
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Djurgaarden
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Boca Juniors
Emelec
January 15
FT
Estudiantes
Racing Club
Canc.
Aalesund
? - ?
Aalesund 2
FT
Inter Baku
Werder Bremen
FT
FC Ufa
Chongqing
Canc.
Mattersburg
? - ?
SV Horn
FT
Esbjerg fB
AGF
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Austria Wien
Werder Bremen
FT
SoenderjyskE
Hamburger SV II
FT
Viborg
Skive
FT
Grasshopper
Aarau
FT
Rapid Wien
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
St. Gallen
Austria Lustenau
FT
Thun
Lausanne
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Young Boys
Hamburger SV
FT
Admira Moedling
Schwechat
FT
Mattersburg
Sollenau
January 14
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Internacional
FT
Aalen
Sion
January 13
FT
San Lorenzo
Independiente
FT
Hannover 96
Gostaresh Foolad FC
FT
Ingolstadt
Karlsruher SC
FT
Luzern
Schaffhausen
Canc.
Sion
? - ?
Union Berlin
FT
SV Groedig
St.Florian
FT
Sturm Graz
Allerheiligen
FT
Wolfsburg
Portimonense
FT
Hannover 96
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Bochum
Hertha Berlin
FT
Schalke 04
Atletico MG
January 12
FT
FC Utrecht
Cambuur
FT
Sivasspor
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Hamburger SV
RW Erfurt
FT
Admira Moedling
5 - 1
Admira Moedling (A)
FT
St. Gallen
Wohlen
FT
FC Cologne
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Platinum Stars
Hoffenheim
FT
Augsburg
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Hertha Berlin
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Thun
FC Koeniz
January 11
FT
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Schalke 04
Canc.
Kortrijk
? - ?
Coxyde
FT
Wehen
Hannover 96
FT
Hannover 96
Hertha Berlin
January 10
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Werder Bremen
FT
Kasimpasa
Darmstadt
FT
Zulte-Waregem
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Ingolstadt
Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
Club Brugge
Mainz 05
FT
Sivasspor
0 - 0
Werder Bremen
FT
Bochum
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Santa Fe
January 9
FT
Roeselare
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
FT
Austria Wien
ASK Ebreichsdorf
FT
Ried
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Basel
Biel/Bienne
FT
Rapid Wien
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
Telstar
SC Heerenveen
FT
FC Cologne
Duisburg
FT
Lokeren
0 - 0
St.Truiden
FT
Sturm Graz
Kalsdorf
FT
Standard Liege
Mainz 05
FT
NAC Breda
Kortrijk
FT
Hamburger SV
Ajax
Canc.
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
Decic Tuzi
January 8
FT
De Graafschap
Chemnitzer FC
FT
FC Groningen
Oostende
FT
Feyenoord
3 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Cambuur
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
FT
ADO Den Haag
KV Mechelen
FT
Lokeren
0 - 0
Antwerp
FT
Heracles
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Gent
FT
Excelsior
Lierse
FT
Vitesse
Anderlecht
FT
Energie Cottbus
Wolfsburg
FT
Coxyde
Westerlo
January 7
FT
St. Gallen
Biel/Bienne
FT
KV Mechelen
Skenderbeu
FT
Genk
FC Twente
FT
Club Brugge
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Aalen
Ingolstadt
FT
Antalyaspor
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Adana Demirspor
Werder Bremen
January 6
FT
Darmstadt
Chemnitzer FC
FT
St.Truiden
0 - 0
Antwerp
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hoffenheim
FT
Standard Liege
Preußen Muenster
January 5
FT
Hibernians
PSV Eindhoven