LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

National League Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

England - National League - Fixtures
August 6
11:15
Maidstone
? - ?
York City
14:00
Barrow
? - ?
Aldershot Town
14:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
14:00
Bromley
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
14:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Torquay United
14:00
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Braintree Town
14:00
Sutton United
? - ?
Solihull Moors
14:00
Woking
? - ?
Lincoln
14:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Dover
August 9
18:45
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Maidstone
18:45
Braintree Town
? - ?
Eastleigh
18:45
Chester FC
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
18:45
Dover
? - ?
Boreham Wood
18:45
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Sutton United
18:45
Guiseley
? - ?
Wrexham
18:45
Lincoln
? - ?
North Ferriby United
18:45
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Woking
18:45
Southport
? - ?
Gateshead FC
18:45
Torquay United
? - ?
Bromley
18:45
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Barrow
18:45
York City
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
August 13
14:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Wrexham
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Maidstone
14:00
Dover
? - ?
North Ferriby United
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
14:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Sutton United
14:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Bromley
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Woking
14:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Barrow
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Eastleigh
14:00
York City
? - ?
Boreham Wood
August 16
18:45
Barrow
? - ?
Chester FC
18:45
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
18:45
Bromley
? - ?
Aldershot Town
18:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Lincoln
18:45
Eastleigh
? - ?
Dover
18:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
York City
18:45
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Southport
18:45
Maidstone
? - ?
Braintree Town
18:45
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Guiseley
18:45
Sutton United
? - ?
Torquay United
18:45
Woking
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
18:45
Wrexham
? - ?
Solihull Moors
August 20
14:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Aldershot Town
14:00
Bromley
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Dover
? - ?
Barrow
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
York City
14:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Southport
14:00
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Torquay United
14:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Sutton United
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Maidstone
14:00
Woking
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
14:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Eastleigh